LONDON & NEW YORK DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 04593647

Registered office address
7 Manchester Square, London, W1U 3PQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 November 2020
due by 25 December 2020

Last statement dated 13 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
STADIUM JACOB WELL MEWS LIMITED 06 Jun 2009 - 19 Apr 2012
STRATA CONCEPTS LIMITED 18 Nov 2002 - 06 Jun 2009