SECURETRADING LTD

Company number 04591066

Registered office address
1 Royal Exchange, London, England, EC3V 3DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 November 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 November 2020
due by 23 November 2020

Last statement dated 9 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PEACHMILE LIMITED 15 Nov 2002 - 08 Apr 2003