GOLLEY GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04588738

Registered office address
Wharton Place, Wharton Street, Cardiff, CF10 1GS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 November 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 November 2020
due by 27 November 2020

Last statement dated 13 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
TGTHR GROUP LIMITED 26 Aug 2011 - 08 Sep 2014
GOLLEY GROUP LIMITED 28 Apr 2003 - 26 Aug 2011
MANDACO 324 LIMITED 13 Nov 2002 - 28 Apr 2003