BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

EXPERIENCE OXFORDSHIRE CHARITABLE TRUST

Company number 04588061

Registered office address
30 Upper High Street, Thame, Oxfordshire, OX9 3EZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
12 November 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 November 2018
due by 26 November 2018

Last statement dated 12 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
OXFORD INSPIRES 23 Dec 2004 - 13 Nov 2015
OXFORD INSPIRES LIMITED 12 Nov 2002 - 23 Dec 2004