BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MERCURY FILM PRODUCTIONS (AGATA) LIMITED

Company number 04587572

Registered office address
15 Golden Square, London, W1F 9JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 November 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2019
due by 14 May 2019

Last statement dated 30 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HERMES FILM PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 12 Nov 2002 - 10 Jun 2003