RENOVO CLASSICS LIMITED

Company number 04584864

Registered office address
2nd Floor Regis House, 45 King William Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4R 9AN
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2019
due by 29 February 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 November 2020
due by 21 November 2020

Last statement dated 7 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
PALOMA UK LIMITED 07 Nov 2002 - 25 Jun 2015