CEDAR PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04584247

Registered office address
1 Old Police Station, Coach Lane, Faringdon, Oxfordshire, SN7 8AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 31 August 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 November 2020
due by 21 November 2020

Last statement dated 7 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 320 LIMITED 07 Nov 2002 - 17 Feb 2003