Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

ORGANIC NUTRITION LIMITED

Company number 04582776

Registered office address
71-75 Shelton Street, Covent Garden, London, WC2H 9JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 November 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 February 2020
due by 19 February 2020

Last statement dated 5 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
WELLMORE LIMITED 06 Nov 2002 - 21 Nov 2002