CARE MANAGEMENT GROUP (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 04582456

Registered office address
First Floor, Q4 The Square, Randalls Way, Leatherhead, England, KT22 7TW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 November 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 November 2020
due by 18 December 2020

Last statement dated 6 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PINCO 1846 LIMITED 06 Nov 2002 - 30 Jul 2004