MITIE ENGINEERING SERVICES (NORTH EAST) LIMITED

Company number 04572064

Registered office address
1 Harlequin Office Park, Fieldfare, Emersons Green, Bristol, England, BS16 7FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 April 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 October 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 October 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
MITIE (26) LIMITED 24 Oct 2002 - 07 Apr 2003