BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MOOREATZ LTD

Company number 04567773

Registered office address
Unit 1 The Sidings, Victoria Avenue Industrial Estate, Swanage, Dorset, BH19 1AU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 October 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2017
due by 31 July 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 October 2018
due by 4 November 2018

Last statement dated 21 October 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands
Previous company names
Name Period
TENNIS CO UK LTD 21 Oct 2002 - 28 Jun 2006