BIO PRODUCTS LABORATORY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04564631

Registered office address
Bio Products Laboratory, Dagger Lane, Elstree, Hertfordshire, WD6 3BX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 October 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 February 2021
due by 29 March 2021

Last statement dated 15 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PLASMA RESOURCES UK LIMITED 16 Oct 2002 - 09 Dec 2013