SIENA INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 04559942

Registered office address
Ernst & Young Llp, 1 Bridgewater Place, Water Lane, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS11 5QR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 March 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 October 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 11 October 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SIENA II HOLDINGS LIMITED 11 Oct 2002 - 20 Nov 2002