SANCTUARY CARE (CP OXFORD) LIMITED

Company number 04556634

Registered office address
Sanctuary House, Chamber Court, Castle Street, Worcester, England, WR1 3ZQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 October 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 October 2020
due by 17 November 2020

Last statement dated 6 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
HEALTHCARE PROPERTIES (OXFORD) LIMITED 08 Oct 2002 - 28 Mar 2018