JUNIPER NETWORKS (NOMINEES) LIMITED

Company number 04553031

Registered office address
Eversheds House, 70 Great Bridgewater Street, Manchester, United Kingdom, M1 5ES
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 September 2020
due by 30 September 2020

Last statement dated 16 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NEOTERIS LIMITED 03 Oct 2002 - 27 May 2004