STADIUM RETAIL INVESTMENTS (2002) LIMITED

Company number 04545951

Registered office address
Welton Grange, Welton, Brough, East Yorkshire, HU15 1NB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 September 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 September 2020
due by 7 November 2020

Last statement dated 26 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
INHOCO 2730 LIMITED 26 Sep 2002 - 04 Nov 2002