CFS SECRETARIES LIMITED

Company number 04542138

Registered office address
Dept 2 43 Owston Road, Carcroft, Doncaster, South Yorkshire, DN6 8DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 September 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 April 2020
due by 2 May 2020

Last statement dated 18 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PROPERTY MANAGEMENT AGENTS LIMITED 23 Sep 2002 - 18 Nov 2003