ADAS CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 04540789

Registered office address
Pendeford House Pendeford Business Park, Pendeford, Wolverhampton, WV9 5AP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 September 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 29 March 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74901 - Environmental consulting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ADAS UK LIMITED 03 May 2005 - 17 May 2005
BIO - RENEWABLES LIMITED 22 Oct 2002 - 03 May 2005
MITCHKIN LIMITED 20 Sep 2002 - 22 Oct 2002