DB SYMMETRY LTD

Company number 04537090

Registered office address
Unit B, Grange Park Court, Roman Way, Northampton, England, NN4 5EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 September 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 September 2020
due by 29 October 2020

Last statement dated 17 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
BARWOOD DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 31 Mar 2003 - 16 Jan 2015
SECKLOE 132 LIMITED 17 Sep 2002 - 31 Mar 2003