FIRST WAVE HOUSING LIMITED

Company number 04533752

Registered office address
Brent Civic Centre, Engineers Way, Wembley, Middlesex, HA9 0FJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
12 September 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 September 2020
due by 18 October 2020

Last statement dated 6 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
BRENT HOUSING PARTNERSHIP LIMITED 12 Sep 2002 - 11 Oct 2017