RED DOT TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company number 04530762

Registered office address
81 Station Road, Marlow, Bucks, SL7 1NS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 January 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 September 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 10 September 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64202 - Activities of production holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
RAFIKI HOLDINGS LIMITED 15 Jan 2003 - 24 Jan 2007
REDI-118 LIMITED 10 Sep 2002 - 15 Jan 2003