PROPDEV (UK) LIMITED

Company number 04530284

Registered office address
Fitzhamon Court, 8 Merthyr Mawr Road, Bridgend, CF31 3NH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 September 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 31 August 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2020
due by 14 October 2020

Last statement dated 30 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SKH PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 29 Jan 2003 - 01 Apr 2004
SKH (PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS) LIMITED 20 Jan 2003 - 29 Jan 2003
REDI-125 LIMITED 09 Sep 2002 - 20 Jan 2003