TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR FINANCE COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 04528694

Registered office address
Lilywhite House, 782 High Road, London, N17 0BX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 September 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2016
due by 31 March 2017

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOMCO (3030) LIMITED 06 Sep 2002 - 04 Nov 2002