CASTLECARE EDUCATION LIMITED

Company number 04525732

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 September 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 September 2020
due by 18 September 2020

Last statement dated 4 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
EDUCATION ACTION LIMITED 04 Sep 2002 - 14 Jun 2007