PROTELO LIMITED

Company number 04520772

Registered office address
4 - 6 Aaron Road, Whittlesey, Peterborough, PE7 2EX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 October 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 August 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64910 - Financial leasing
Previous company names
Name Period
SYNERGY FINANCIAL CONSULTANTS LIMITED 28 Aug 2002 - 15 Oct 2002