MERCHANT MONEY LTD

Company number 04504897

Registered office address
Carlton House 5 High Street, Higham Ferrers, Rushden, Northamptonshire, NN10 8BW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 August 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 August 2021
due by 16 August 2021

Last statement dated 2 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64303 - Activities of venture and development capital companies
Previous company names
Name Period
GET IT ON (2002) LIMITED 06 Aug 2002 - 10 Jun 2013