BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CLARKE WILLMOTT LIMITED

Company number 04502077

Registered office address
1 Georges Square, Bath Street, Bristol, BS1 6BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2017
due by 31 May 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 August 2018
due by 29 August 2018

Last statement dated 15 August 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CLARKE WILLMOTT 2009 LIMITED 08 Apr 2009 - 05 May 2009
CLARKE WILLMOTT LIMITED 15 May 2003 - 08 Apr 2009
BLACKBROOK NOMINEE 50 LIMITED 02 Aug 2002 - 15 May 2003