BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

OMNETICA LIMITED

Company number 04492915

Registered office address
37 Carr Lane, Hull, East Yorkshire, HU1 3RE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 2279 LIMITED 23 Jul 2002 - 11 Sep 2002