JUBILEE CITIZENS ENTERPRISES C.I.C

Company number 04492257

Registered office address
76-78 Boldmere Road, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands, B73 5TJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Community Interest Company (CIC)
Incorporated on
23 July 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 July 2020
due by 3 September 2020

Last statement dated 23 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
JUBILEE CITIZENS UK (TRADING) LIMITED 23 Jul 2002 - 04 Dec 2008