NURISH FOODS LIMITED

Company number 04484666

Registered office address
C/O Peters Food Service Limited Unit 1, Greenway, Bedwas House Industrial Estate Bedwas, Caerphilly, CF83 8XP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 July 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 July 2020
due by 26 July 2020

Last statement dated 12 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PETER'S FOOD SERVICE (2004) LIMITED 28 Sep 2004 - 10 Nov 2017
CUISINE FOODSERVICE LIMITED 10 Sep 2002 - 28 Sep 2004
MANDACO 307 LIMITED 12 Jul 2002 - 10 Sep 2002