FAITHFUL GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04481120

Registered office address
1-3 College Yard, Worcester, Worcestershire, WR1 2LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 July 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 December 2019
due by 29 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 29 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2020
due by 27 July 2020

Last statement dated 15 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
MEAUJO (597) LIMITED 09 Jul 2002 - 19 Dec 2002