POLVELLAN MANOR LIMITED

Company number 04480966

Registered office address
Polvellan Manor, Millpool, West Looe, Cornwall, England, PL13 2AL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 September 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 July 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names
Name Period
RURAL RETREATS & LEISURE LIMITED 30 Mar 2007 - 17 Mar 2015
MORTIMERS CROSS INN LIMITED 09 Jul 2002 - 30 Mar 2007