TOWN TOTS LTD

Company number 04478065

Registered office address
Daly And Co, Enterprise House Enterprise Business Centre, Carlton Road, Worksop, Nottinghamshire, S81 7QF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 April 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 July 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 4 July 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85100 - Pre-primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
PAINTPOTS NURSERY (STOCKPORT) LTD 04 Jul 2002 - 13 Jun 2007