BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

JAP COMPUTING LIMITED

Company number 04467802

Registered office address
Hill View House, Alweston, Sherborne, Dorset, DT9 5JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 June 2019
due by 8 July 2019

Last statement dated 24 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ARCHWELL ASSOCIATES LIMITED 24 Jun 2002 - 03 Jan 2003