BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

DOUGLAS H. SAVAGE LIMITED

Company number 04464094

Registered office address
2nd Floor, Talbot Chambers, 2 - 6 North Church Street, Sheffield, S1 2DH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 June 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 80300 - Investigation activities
Previous company names
Name Period
W & W FORENSIC LIMITED 26 Jul 2006 - 01 Oct 2007
GHW FORENSIC LIMITED 18 Jun 2002 - 26 Jul 2006