ST JAMES HOUSE PLC

Company number 04458947

Registered office address
Gainsborough House, 59-60 Thames Street, Windsor, Berkshire, England, SL4 1TX
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 July 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 June 2020
due by 26 June 2020

Last statement dated 12 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BOXHILL TECHNOLOGIES PLC 11 Oct 2013 - 04 Mar 2019
THE WEATHER LOTTERY PLC 19 May 2006 - 11 Oct 2013
THE WEATHER LOTTERY LIMITED 11 Nov 2004 - 19 May 2006
FLATSELL LIMITED 12 Jun 2002 - 11 Nov 2004