BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

GLEN HOUSE CAPITAL STRATEGIES LTD

Company number 04455598

Registered office address
The East Barn Church Street, Seal, Sevenoaks, Kent, England, TN15 0AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2018
due by 31 March 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 June 2019
due by 23 June 2019

Last statement dated 9 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GLEN HOUSE ASSOCIATES LTD 06 Jun 2002 - 22 Feb 2005