OMPROMPT LIMITED

Company number 04452522

Registered office address
67 Innovation Drive, Milton Park, Abingdon, Oxfordshire, OX14 4RQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 May 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2019
due by 14 June 2019

Last statement dated 31 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SPARHURST LIMITED 31 May 2002 - 09 Jun 2003