DIALOGIC MONTREAL LIMITED

Company number 04451288

Registered office address
St Cloud Gate St Cloud Way, Cookham Road, Maidenhead, Berkshire, United Kingdom, SL6 8XD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2020
due by 14 June 2020

Last statement dated 31 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
EICON MONTREAL LIMITED 26 Nov 2002 - 05 Dec 2006
DEEPCREATE LIMITED 30 May 2002 - 26 Nov 2002