CLE INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 04448778

Registered office address
18 Park Place, Cardiff, Wales, CF10 3DQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 November 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 May 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
CLE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 01 Aug 2002 - 17 Mar 2003
REDI-107 LIMITED 28 May 2002 - 01 Aug 2002