BKF REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company number 04448198

Registered office address
11-13 Penhill Road, Cardiff, CF11 9PT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 December 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 May 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2009

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 27 May 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 2524 - Manufacture of other plastic products
Previous company names
Name Period
BKF PLASTICS LIMITED 29 Aug 2002 - 30 Sep 2011
REDI-111 LIMITED 27 May 2002 - 29 Aug 2002