MEERBROOK FINANCE NUMBER ONE LIMITED

Company number 04442594

Registered office address
5th Floor, 6 St. Andrew Street, London, EC4A 3AE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 February 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LEEK FINANCE NUMBER ELEVEN LIMITED 17 Jan 2003 - 13 May 2003
LEEK FINANCE NUMBER TEN LIMITED 14 Aug 2002 - 17 Jan 2003
PRIVETBRIGHT LIMITED 20 May 2002 - 14 Aug 2002