BRIT CORPORATE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04440820

Registered office address
55 Bishopsgate, London, EC2N 3AS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 September 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BRIT CLAIMS MANAGEMENT LIMITED 18 Nov 2004 - 19 Jan 2010
PRI CLAIMS MANAGEMENT LIMITED 16 May 2002 - 18 Nov 2004