CAPARO PENSIONS SCHEME TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 04436597

Registered office address
Dalriada Trustees Limited, 46 New Broad Street, London, England, EC2M 1JH
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 13 May 2020
due by 27 May 2020

Last statement dated 13 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMSARD 2537 LIMITED 13 May 2002 - 30 Jul 2002