BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CARILLION RICHARDSON THANET PHASE 2 LIMITED

Company number 04435931

Registered office address
Crown House, Birch Street, Wolverhampton, United Kingdom, WV1 4JX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 May 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 November 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 May 2019
due by 24 May 2019

Last statement dated 10 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
CHELVERTON GROUP (THANET) LIMITED 10 May 2002 - 08 Jul 2003