PAXTON ROAD LIMITED

Company number 04418963

Registered office address
Lilywhite House, 782 High Road, London, N17 0BX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 April 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2016
due by 31 March 2017

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWINCCO 169 LIMITED 17 Apr 2002 - 04 Jul 2002