MAST INSPIRATIONAL DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Company number 04407728

Registered office address
57a Catherine Place, Victoria, London, SW1E 6DY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 September 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 2 April 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
INSPIRATIONAL DEVELOPMENT GROUP LIMITED 02 Apr 2002 - 23 Sep 2010