REGENTER LIMITED

Company number 04401853

Registered office address
21st Floor Euston Tower, 286 Euston Road, London, United Kingdom, NW1 3DP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 March 2021
due by 3 May 2021

Last statement dated 22 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
APEX REGENERATION LIMITED 04 Feb 2004 - 12 Mar 2004
EQUION HOLDINGS LIMITED 03 Jun 2003 - 04 Feb 2004
EQUION HOLDINGS PLC 22 Mar 2002 - 03 Jun 2003