CARPETRIGHT AT HOME LIMITED

Company number 04395090

Registered office address
Purfleet Bypass, Purfleet, Essex, RM19 1TT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 March 2020
due by 28 March 2020

Last statement dated 14 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DE FACTO 993 LIMITED 14 Mar 2002 - 03 Sep 2002