BLUE TUNA LIMITED

Company number 04389469

Registered office address
19 Fitzjohn Avenue, Barnet, Hertfordshire, EN5 2HH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 March 2020
due by 21 March 2020

Last statement dated 7 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59120 - Motion picture, video and television programme post-production activities
  • 77291 - Renting and leasing of media entertainment equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
BLUE TUNER LIMITED 07 Mar 2002 - 06 Dec 2002